Hjem > Puppies > Previous litters RW

A-litter
Born:28.10.2003

NUCH Wiseweiler`s Luxurious
&
BH IPO3 BHP3 SUCH Aki
 

NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Amadeus A A   FA  
Alwin A A Clear FA  
Anonyme Argh A A Clear FA Norwegian rescue dog level A, both summer,winther and ruin.
Astrix A A      
Annabell A A   FA  

B-litter
Born:18.10.2004

NUCH KORAD Wiseweiler`s Luxurious
&
Jassheimers Adam

NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Bare Kaos D - - -  
Baron A C   FA Nuch
Bandit D A - FA  
Bimota - - - -  
Barsk - - - -  
Ben Redikk Fy Fasan A A - FA  
Bare Bea B A - FA N S uch N S Lch BH, Nordic working class(tracking) B.
Be Happy D A - FA not passed  
Bauta A A - MH  
Ballerina D - - FA  

C-litter
Born:17.02.2005
Wiseweiler`s Hope
&
NORD UCH N S B(IP)CH VWW-10 BH AD KORAD IPO3 SCHH3 SL3 Bankrott`s Doctor Feelgood

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Cliffhanger A C - -  
Crime - - - -  
Cassidy A C - -  
Cozza - - - -  

D-litter
Born:12.04.2005
NUCH Wiseweiler`s Difference
&
Bodo Vom Schloss Hexental

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Demon C A - -  
Diezel A C - - Nuch
Dristig A A Clear FA 2xCAC CACIB
Dilla B A - -  
Dina A A - FA not passed  
Diva A A Clear FA BH IPO3 Norwegian champion 2012
Dødsrå A A - - Nuch
Dødsøt A A Clear FA CIB NORD UCH BH
Nordic working class(tracking) B

E-litter
Born:19.07.2006
NUCH KORAD Wiseweiler`s Ozzie
&
SUCH KORAD Türingen`s Fenomenal

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Egon A A Clear FA CAC
Emil A A - FA CAC
Elvis A A - K-TEST  
Elling C A - FA  
Enigma A A Clear KORAD Nordic working class Elite
Ella Ellevill A A - MH  
Emma A A - - BH
Emi A A - -  
Essensiell A A - -  
Endelig A C - -  

F-litter
Born:09.01.2007
Ambolt`s Annabell
&
KORAD Wiseweiler`s Othello

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Fenrik - - - -  
Felix - - - -  
Frekk A A - FA  
Flemming A C - -  
Folke A E - -  
Frigg A C   FA not passed  
Freidig A A - FA  
Fam C A - FA  
Frida A C - FA  

G-litter
Born:10.04.07
NUCH KORAD Wiseweiler`s Luxurious
&
W.VL.S`06 CK05 KCH TSG B.Ring4 Mondioring1 Uran Du Detroit Lancaster

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Gant - - - - Died after 6days

H-litter
Born:26.08.2007
NUCH KORAD Wiseweiler`s Ozzie
&
Lewis Vom Hause Neubrand

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Herman D C - FA  
Heiki A A - FA  
Heftig A A - FA not passed  
Helle B A Clear FA NUCH BH WCC
Hexe A A - FA  
Hilma A C - FA  
Helga B A - FA Approved rescuedog summer(A)

I-litter
Born:10.10.2007
Wiseweiler`s She`s So High
&
INT NORD S UCH BH IPO1 FINW-05-06 NORDJV-05 NORDV-05 Bankrott`s Intrepid Ace

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Inga A A - FA  
Ingrid E A - FA  
Ida A A - FA  
Ivo A/C A - FA  
Iver A A - FA  
Isi C C   -  
Inkasso E A - FA  

J-litter
Born:18.09.2008
Ambolt`s Annabell
&
SUCH KORAD IPO3 Orkanen`s Oops The Outlaw

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Jason C D - MH  
Jørgen D A Clear    
Jølle D A -    
Juster C A -   Approved rescuedog summer(A)
Julius - - - -  
Jonas - - - -  
Jenny - - - -  
Jubel Zara A C - K-TEST BH
WCC
NBF(tracking) C
Obedience class 3
Jill A C - -  
Jolita D E -    
Julie A C - -  

K-litter
17.06.2009
CIB N DK UCH BH Bittebit`s Wezle Wipz
&
NUCH Bittebit`s Amarock

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Kompis A A      
Komplett B C   FA/K-TEST BH
CAC
Obedience class 1
WCC
NBF(tracking) C
Kali A D   K-TEST  
Konstantin Rex A A   K-TEST  
Kornelia A D   FA/K-TEST Obedience class 1
Kamille A D   K-TEST  
Kajsa A D   FA Approved rescuedog summer(A)
Kari A C   FA/K-TEST  
Kirvill A C   FA/K-TEST Approved rescuedog summer(A)
Approved rescuedog winther(B)
Approved Therapy dog
Approved school dog
Katharina A D      

L-litter
11.02.2010
CIB NORD UCH BH Ambolt`s Dødsøt
&
NORD UCH N S B(IP)CH VWW-10 BH AD KORAD IPO3 SCHH3 SL3 Bankrott`s Doctor Feelgood

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Linn B C   MH/FA BH
Obedience class1
IPO1/IPO2
Lea B A   MH/FA BH
Obedience class 2
WCC
NBF(tracking) D
NUCH DKUCH
Lotte A A/C      
Lekre Alma A A Clear MH/FA BH
NBF(tracking) D
NUCH
IPO1/IPO2


M-litter
Born:25.04.2010
NUCH KORAD Wiseweiler`s Ozzie
&
KORAD IPO1 VPG1 Kerry Vom Hause Neubrand II

 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Maren C C   MH  
Max Manus D D      
Morten M          

 

N-litter
Born: 06.08.2011

NUCH BH Ambolt`s Helle
&
SLO CH CRO CH SER CH ADRK CH BH IPO1 Primo Vom Hause Edelstein

Primo1.jpgTiril4.jpg

Puppy pictures
 
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Nådig D A   K-TEST Danish Junior Winner 2012
Nordic Junior Winner 2012
Vice Norwegian Junior Winner 2012
Vice Helsinki Junior Winner 2012
Vice Swedish Junior Winner 2012
Nesevis       K-TEST CQ/BOB
Ninni       K-TEST WCC
Nora A A     Helsinki Junior Winner 2012
Finnish Junior Winner 2012
Nei Da       K-TEST  
Nikoline A A     Norwegian Junior Siegerin 2012

PEDIGREE
 

INT CH ADRK CH SLO J CH SLO HR BLR CH BH IPO1 ZTP
Primo Vom Hause Edelstein
SLRRW-003057
HD:A ED:A

CHM HR IPO1
Gullit Vom Hause Edelstein
HR14587
HD:A

SCG CH IPO1
Karlos-Kan of Nicola's Lion
BHR35466
HD:A

IPO1
Holly Von Kalacberg
HR14460
HD:A

SLO CH IPO1
Eischa Vom Hause Edelstein
HR14530
HD:A

SCG YU CH JYU CH IPO1
Brando Von Kelemen
JR705524
HD:A

CHM HR SLO J CH HR CH IPO1
Destiny Od Dragicevica
HR14330
HD:A

N UCH BH
Ambolt's Helle
23207/07
HD:B ED:A

Lewis Vom Hause Neubrand
S20262/2006
HD:A ED:C

INT D RU CH BH VPG1
Filou Vom Räuberweg
ADRK106851
HD:AD

Sidney Vom Hause Neubrand
ADRK105387

N UCH KORAD
Wiseweiler's Ozzie
01155/03
HD:A ED:A

INT NL MX B L CH W99 IPO3 SCHH3
Urko Van Het Falconsnest
LOSH774484
HD:A

N UCH
Wiseweiler's Difference 
 21100/97
HD: A ED: C


O-litter
Born: 18.01.2012


BH Bittebit's H-Hjørdis
&
SLO CH CRO CH SER CH ADRK CH BH IPO1 Primo Vom Hause Edelstein

Rw-O-litter-add.jpg

Puppy pictures
NAME HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Othilde A A/C     BOB puppy
Oj-Da A A     BOB puppy
Vice Norwegian Junior Winner 2012
WCC
Oda A A/C      
Ola C A     Norwegian puppy sieger 2012
Ottar - - - - -
Otto A A      
Olav          

PEDIGREE
   

INT CH ADRK CH SLO J CH SLO HR BLR CH BH IPO1 ZTP
Primo Vom Hause Edelstein
SLRRW-003057
HD:A ED:A

CHM HR IPO1
Gullit Vom Hause Edelstein
HR14587
HD:A

SCG CH IPO1
Karlos-Kan of Nicola's Lion
BHR35466
HD:A

IPO1
Holly Von Kalacberg
HR14460
HD:A

SLO CH IPO1
Eischa Vom Hause Edelstein
HR14530
HD:A

SCG YU CH JYU CH IPO1
Brando Von Kelemen
JR705524
HD:A

CHM HR SLO J CH HR CH IPO1
Destiny Od Dragicevica
HR14330
HD:A

BH NUCH
Bittebit's H-Hjørdis
NO47510/09
HD:B ED:A 

 

INT D RU CH BH VPG1
Filou Vom Räuberweg
RZ106851
HD:A 

Brutus Vom Räuberweg
ADRK101508 

BH SCHH1 VPG1
Mona Von Ostsachsen
ADRK099587 

Bittebit's Ærka
11983/05
HD:A AA:C 

INT NORD UCH IPO2 NV-02 SV-04
Xato Van Het Polderbos
LOSH837766
HD:A AA:C 

Bittebit's Ojoj
22816/98
HD:A ED:A 



 P-litter
Born: 14.10.2012


NUCH BH Ambolts Helle
&
NUCH Bittebits H-Hebbe-Lille

 Rw-P-litter-web.jpg
 
EE N-litter
Born: 06.08.2011

NUCH BH Ambolt`s Helle
&
SLO CH CRO CH SER CH ADRK CH BH IPO1 Primo Vom Hause Edelstein
Primo1.jpgTiril4.jpg


Puppy pictures


Name HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Pelle          
Petter          
Plumbo A A      
Pepper          

Puppy pictures
 
PEDIGREE
 

Bittebit's H-Hebbe-Lille
NO47507/09
HD:B ED:A

 

INT D RU CH BH VPG1
Filou Vom Räuberweg
ADRK106851
HD:A

 

SCHH/VPG1 BH
Brutuz Vom Räuberweg
RZ101508

SCHH/VPG1 BH
Mona Von Ostsachsen
RZ099587

Bittebit's Ærka
11983/05
HD:A ED:C

INT NORD UCH IPO2 NV-02 SV-04
Xato Van Het Polderbos
LOSH837766
HD:A ED:C

Bittebit's Ojoj
22816/98
HD:A ED:A

N UCH BH
Ambolt's Helle
23207/07
HD:B ED:A

Lewis Vom Hause Neubrand
S20262/2006
HD:A ED:C

INT D RU CH BH VPG1
Filou Vom Räuberweg
ADRK106851
HD:A

Sidney Vom Hause Neubrand
ADRK105387

N UCH KORAD
Wiseweiler's Ozzie
01155/03
HD:A ED:A

INT NL MX B L CH W99 IPO3 SCHH3
Urko Van Het Falconsnest
LOSH774484
HD:A

N UCH
Wiseweiler's Difference
21100/97
HD:A ED:C 



Q-litter
Born: 01.12.2013


NUCH BH Ambolts Helle
&
IPO2 Herion Aus Der Espenstätte

Rw-Q-litter.jpg


Name HD ED EYES MENTAL OTHER
Qing Harald          
Qing Oscar          
Queen Sånn-Ja          
Queen Maud          
Queen Sylvia          
Queen Margrethe          

Puppy pictures

PEDIGREE

IPO3 ZTP
Herion Aus Der Espenstätte
SE19102/2012
HD:A  ED:C

BH AD SCHH3 IPO3 VPG3 ZTP 
Adonis Von Der Mattersburg
ADRK112760
HD:A ED:A

BH AD SCHH3 VPG3 ZTP Gek.b.EzA
Calle Vom Ehndorfer Moor
ADRK097069
HD:A ED:C

BH AD SCHH2 VPG2 IPO3 ZTP
Eischa Vom Obereck
ADRK104616
HD:B AA:A
 
 

BH ZTP
Diona Aus Der Espenstätte
ADRK115122  
HD:A ED:A


AD BH SCHH3 VPG3 IPO3 ZTP
ADRK Klubsieger 2007
Ben Vom Langen Grund
ADRK107953
HD:A AA:A
 

BH SCHH1 VPG1 ZTP
Zorita Vom Hause Neubrand
ADRK107649
HD:B AA:A
 
  

N UCH BH
Ambolt's Helle
23207/07
HD:B  ED:A   

Lewis Vom Hause Neubrand
S20262/2006
HD:A  ED:C
 

INT D RU CH BH VPG1
Filou Vom Räuberweg
ADRK106851

HD:A AA:A

ADRK CH EW05 AD BH SCHH2 VPG2
ADRK Klubsiegerin 06
Sidney Vom Hause Neubrand
ADRK105387
HD:A ED:C

N UCH KORAD
Wiseweiler's Ozzie
01155/03
HD:A  ED:A
  

INT NL MX B L CH WW99 IPO1 SCHH1
Urko Van Het Falconsnest  
LOSH774484
HD:A ED:A

N UCH
Wiseweiler's Difference
21100/97
HD:A  ED:C

 
PEDIGREE